DateTeamsTip
2024-04-15 00:00Central Cordoba SdE - San LorenzoX2
2024-04-15 01:00Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Madryn1X
2024-04-15 17:00Al-Hidd - East RiffaX2
2024-04-15 17:00Al Riffa - Al Hala1X
2024-04-15 17:00Muharraq - Al Shabab1X
2024-04-15 00:30Nacional Potosi - Universitario De Vinto1X
2024-04-15 15:30CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia1X
2024-04-15 18:00Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali1X
2024-04-15 00:00Vancouver FC - ValourX2
2024-04-15 01:00Audax Italiano - Union La Calera1X
2024-04-15 23:00Cobresal - Deportes Copiapo1X
2024-04-15 23:00Curico Unido - MagallanesX2
2024-04-15 08:00Taian Tiankuang - Hubei Chufeng Heli12
2024-04-15 08:30Xian Ronghai - Nantong Haimen CodionX2
2024-04-15 00:20Deportivo Pasto - MillonariosX2
2024-04-15 02:30Alianza - La EquidadX2
2024-04-15 21:30Orsomarso - Barranquilla12
2024-04-15 23:35Bogota FC - LlanerosX2
2024-04-15 18:00Silkeborg IF - FC NordsjaellandX2
2024-04-15 00:00Libertad FC - Barcelona GuayaquilX2
2024-04-15 15:00El Mokawloon - Pyramids FCX2
2024-04-15 18:00Zamalek SC - Al AhlyX2
2024-04-15 01:00Municipal Limeño - Isidro Metapán1X
2024-04-15 20:00Chelsea - Everton1X
2024-04-15 19:45Gateshead - Chesterfield1X
2024-04-15 17:00FCI Levadia II - Paide II1X
2024-04-15 18:00B68 - 07 VesturX2
2024-04-15 19:45Grenoble - AngersX2
2024-04-15 17:30Nancy - Martigues12
2024-04-15 17:00Telavi - Torpedo KutaisiX2
2024-04-15 14:00Olympiakos Piraeus II - Panathinaikos II1X
2024-04-15 14:00Diagoras - Giouchtas1X
2024-04-15 14:00Panachaiki FC - Egaleo1X
2024-04-15 00:15CD Motagua - Lobos Upnfm1X
2024-04-15 02:30Vida - Génesis12
2024-04-15 19:00Vasas - Kozarmisleny FC1X
2024-04-15 20:15Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur ReykjavikX2
2024-04-15 15:00Mohun Bagan SG - Mumbai City FCX2
2024-04-15 09:00Persita - Persib BandungX2
2024-04-15 09:00PSS Sleman - Arema FC1X
2024-04-15 13:00PS TIRA - Bali UnitedX2
2024-04-15 18:30Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel AvivX2
2024-04-15 17:30Fiorentina - Genoa1X
2024-04-15 19:45Atalanta - Verona1X
2024-04-15 19:45Cesena - Recanatese1X
2024-04-15 19:45Arezzo - TorresX2
2024-04-15 19:30Juve Stabia - Crotone1X
2024-04-15 19:45Avellino - Benevento1X
2024-04-15 13:00Muhoroni Youth - Shabana1X
2024-04-15 16:00Panevėžys II - Hegelmann II1X
2024-04-15 01:00Atlas - Atletico San Luis1X
2024-04-15 01:00Unam Pumas - Leon1X
2024-04-15 03:06Juarez FC - Tijuana12
2024-04-15 20:00JS Soualem - Renaissance Zemamra1X
2024-04-15 19:00Ajax Reserves - Cambuur Leeuwarden12
2024-04-15 19:00FC Utrecht Reserves - FC Den Bosch12
2024-04-15 02:00Organica Masachapa FC - Matagalpa FC12
2024-04-15 18:00Kongsvinger - Egersunds1X
2024-04-15 18:00Bryne - Levanger1X
2024-04-15 18:00Mjondalen - IK Start12
2024-04-15 18:00Aalesund - Lyn 18961X
2024-04-15 18:00Moss - Ranheim12
2024-04-15 18:00Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss12
2024-04-15 18:00Asane - Sogndal1X
2024-04-15 15:00Viking II - jervX2
2024-04-15 16:00Vålerenga II - Stjørdals-Blink12
2024-04-15 01:00Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Ameliano1X
2024-04-15 01:30Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau1X
2024-04-15 21:00UTC Cajamarca - CD Los Chankas1X
2024-04-15 19:00Academia Cantolao - Santos FC1X
2024-04-15 18:00Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin1X
2024-04-15 17:15ŁKS Łódź II - Lech Poznań II1X
2024-04-15 20:15Vizela - Chaves1X
2024-04-15 19:45Bohemians Dublin - Dundalk1X
2024-04-15 18:30Rapid Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi1X
2024-04-15 15:30CS Mioveni - Viitorul ŞelimbărX2
2024-04-15 16:40Hajer - Al Bukayriyah1X
2024-04-15 17:05Al Arabi SC - Al-Ain1X
2024-04-15 18:45Al Safa - Al Taraji1X
2024-04-15 15:00Novi Pazar - Radnicki NIS1X
2024-04-15 17:00FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV - Javor12
2024-04-15 17:00Mladost Lucani - IMT Novi Beograd1X
2024-04-15 19:00FK Vozdovac - Radnicki 192312
2024-04-15 15:00OFK Vršac - Tekstilac Odžaci1X
2024-04-15 16:30Aluminij - RadomljeX2
2024-04-15 18:30Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi SundownsX2
2024-04-15 20:00Osasuna - Valencia1X
2024-04-15 19:30Alcorcon - Villarreal B1X
2024-04-15 18:00BK Hacken - Brommapojkarna1X
2024-04-15 18:00IFK Varnamo - Malmo FFX2
2024-04-15 18:10Hammarby - ElfsborgX2
2024-04-15 18:00Orgryte IS - IK Brage12
2024-04-15 18:00Gefle IF - DegerforsX2
2024-04-15 18:00Alanyaspor - GalatasarayX2
2024-04-15 15:00Erzurum BB - SakaryasporX2
2024-04-15 18:00Adanaspor - BodrumsporX2
2024-04-15 15:00Al-Wasl FC - Hatta SC1X
2024-04-15 17:30Al-Ittihad Kalba - Al Wahda FCX2
2024-04-15 13:30LNZ Cherkasy - Veres Rivne12
2024-04-15 16:00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Dnipro-1X2
2024-04-15 22:00Montevideo Wanderers - Liverpool MontevideoX2
2024-04-15 01:30Caracas FC - UCV12