DateTeamsTip
2024-03-03 00:30CA Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate12
2024-03-03 20:00Defensa y Justicia - Lanus1X
2024-03-03 20:00Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes LPX2
2024-03-03 22:15Boca Juniors - Belgrano1X
2024-03-03 20:00Chacarita Juniors - Talleres Remedios1X
2024-03-03 20:00Arsenal de Sarandi - CA San Miguel1X
2024-03-03 20:00Guillermo Brown - Deportivo MaipuX2
2024-03-03 20:00Temperley - CA Chaco For Ever1X
2024-03-03 20:00CD Moron - CA San Telmo1X
2024-03-03 20:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Defensores Unidos1X
2024-03-03 20:00Club Atletico Mitre - CA Atlanta1X
2024-03-03 20:00CA Aldosivi - Almirante Brown1X
2024-03-03 22:00San Martin de San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste1X
2024-03-03 23:00Patronato Parana - Racing de CordobaX2
2024-03-03 11:00Ararat-Armenia - Van1X
2024-03-03 14:00Ararat - BKMA1X
2024-03-03 04:00Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United1X
2024-03-03 06:00Brisbane Roar - Melbourne VictoryX2
2024-03-03 04:00Wollongong Wolves - St George City FA12
2024-03-03 04:00Western Sydney W. II - Rockdale City Suns12
2024-03-03 05:30APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Manly United1X
2024-03-03 05:00Melbourne Knights - St. Albans Saints1X
2024-03-03 16:00FC Salzburg - Austria Klagenfurt1X
2024-03-03 16:00SK Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC1X
2024-03-03 16:00Rapid Vienna - Austria Lustenau1X
2024-03-03 16:00FC Blau Weiss Linz - FK Austria ViennaX2
2024-03-03 16:00SCR Altach - LASK LinzX2
2024-03-03 16:00WSG Swarovski Tirol - HartbergX2
2024-03-03 12:00Qabala - SəbailX2
2024-03-03 15:00Neftchi Baku - QarabagX2
2024-03-03 16:15Al Shabab - Al Najma12
2024-03-03 16:15Al Riffa - Al-Hidd1X
2024-03-03 16:15East Riffa - Busaiteen1X
2024-03-03 12:30Genk - Club Brugge12
2024-03-03 15:00Antwerp - Sint-Truidense1X
2024-03-03 17:30Anderlecht - Eupen1X
2024-03-03 18:15KV Kortrijk - RWD Molenbeek12
2024-03-03 12:30FCV Dender EH - KFCO Beerschot WilrijkX2
2024-03-03 15:00RFC Seraing - Patro Eisden MaasmechelenX2
2024-03-03 18:15SK Beveren - KV Oostende1X
2024-03-03 00:00Guabira - Always Ready1X
2024-03-03 19:00Nacional Potosi - Club Aurora1X
2024-03-03 21:30Universitario De Vinto - Independiente Petrolero1X
2024-03-03 23:30Gualberto Villarroel - Oriente Petrolero1X
2024-03-03 13:00Posušje - VeležX2
2024-03-03 17:45Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo12
2024-03-03 23:30Fluminense PI - FortalezaX2
2024-03-03 19:00Fluminense - Botafogo1X
2024-03-03 21:10Vasco da Gama - Portuguesa RJ1X
2024-03-03 21:10Volta Redonda - Nova Iguacu1X
2024-03-03 21:10Boavista RJ - Bangu1X
2024-03-03 19:00Cianorte - CoritibaX2
2024-03-03 21:30Azuriz - Operario PRX2
2024-03-03 19:00Sao Bernardo - Agua Santa1X
2024-03-03 20:00Ponte Preta - NovorizontinoX2
2024-03-03 21:00Bragantino - Santos1X
2024-03-03 23:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras1X
2024-03-03 12:30CSKA Sofia - Beroe1X
2024-03-03 15:00Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia1X
2024-03-03 16:00Future SC - Al Hilal Benghazi1X
2024-03-03 16:00USM Alger - Supersport United1X
2024-03-03 19:00Sagrada Esperanca - Abu Salim SC12
2024-03-03 15:00Everton de Vina - OHiggins1X
2024-03-03 21:00Colo Colo - Huachipato1X
2024-03-03 23:30Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique1X
2024-03-03 15:00Universidad de Concepcion - San Marcos de Arica1X
2024-03-03 21:00Rangers de Talca - AntofagastaX2
2024-03-03 23:30Union San Felipe - Recoleta1X
2024-03-03 11:35Zhejiang - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng1X
2024-03-03 12:00Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai ShenhuaX2
2024-03-03 01:20Junior - Atletico Nacional Medellin1X
2024-03-03 21:00Atletico Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC1X
2024-03-03 23:10Independiente Medellin - Aguilas Doradas1X
2024-03-03 20:30Real Cartagena - Popayan1X
2024-03-03 20:30Depor FC - HuilaX2
2024-03-03 02:00Municipal Perez Zeledon - AD Guanacasteca1X
2024-03-03 22:00Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos1X
2024-03-03 14:00HNK Rijeka - NK Varazdin1X
2024-03-03 16:30NK Osijek - Dinamo ZagrebX2
2024-03-03 11:50Orijent - NK SesveteX2
2024-03-03 14:00Vukovar 1991 - NK Jarun1X
2024-03-03 14:00NK Solin - NK Dubrava ZagrebX2
2024-03-03 15:00Apoel Nicosia - Pafos1X
2024-03-03 17:00AE Zakakiou - Ethnikos AchnaX2
2024-03-03 13:00FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec12
2024-03-03 14:00FC Trinity Zlin - Banik OstravaX2
2024-03-03 17:00Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague12
2024-03-03 09:30Sparta Prague B - SK Prostejov1X
2024-03-03 09:15Slavia Praha II - Admira Praha1X
2024-03-03 09:15Dukla Praha II - Karlovy Vary1X
2024-03-03 09:15Táborsko II - Loko Vltavín1X
2024-03-03 13:30Sokol Zápy - Mladá Boleslav II1X
2024-03-03 13:00Lyngby - Hvidovre IF1X
2024-03-03 13:00Viborg - Randers FC12
2024-03-03 15:00Brondby - Vejle1X
2024-03-03 17:00AGF Aarhus - Odense BK1X
2024-03-03 12:00Naestved IF - AC Horsens1X
2024-03-03 18:00Universidad Catolica del Ecuador - El Nacional1X
2024-03-03 20:30Tecnico Universitario - Cumbaya FC1X
2024-03-03 23:00Barcelona Guayaquil - Imbabura1X
2024-03-03 17:00Enppi - Al Ittihad12
2024-03-03 13:00Burnley - BournemouthX2
2024-03-03 15:30Man City - Man Utd1X
2024-03-03 10:30Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka1X
2024-03-03 12:30Vaprus - PaideX2
2024-03-03 15:00JK Tabasalu - FCI Levadia II12
2024-03-03 12:00Toulouse - NiceX2
2024-03-03 14:00Nantes - Metz1X
2024-03-03 14:00Montpellier - Strasbourg1X
2024-03-03 14:00Brest - Le Havre1X
2024-03-03 16:05Rennes - Lorient1X
2024-03-03 19:45Lyon - LensX2
2024-03-03 14:30Cologne - Bayer LeverkusenX2
2024-03-03 16:30TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen1X
2024-03-03 12:30Hamburg - VfL Osnabruck1X
2024-03-03 12:30Paderborn - Magdeburg1X
2024-03-03 12:30Elversberg - Wehen SV1X
2024-03-03 12:30FC Ingolstadt - FC Viktoria Köln1X
2024-03-03 15:30Arminia Bielefeld - Verl1X
2024-03-03 18:30MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund II12
2024-03-03 17:30Aris Salonika - AEK AthensX2
2024-03-03 17:30AE Kifisias - Panetolikos12
2024-03-03 17:30Olympiakos - Volos NFC1X
2024-03-03 17:30OFI Crete - PanathinaikosX2
2024-03-03 17:30Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis1X
2024-03-03 17:30Giannina - Atromitos Athinon1X
2024-03-03 17:30Lamia - PAOK SalonikaX2
2024-03-03 12:00Ionikos - Giouchtas1X
2024-03-03 12:00Tilikratis - Panathinaikos II12
2024-03-03 12:00Panachaiki FC - KalamataX2
2024-03-03 12:00Egaleo - IlioupoliX2
2024-03-03 12:00Kissamikos - Olympiakos Piraeus II1X
2024-03-03 12:00Kallithea - Diagoras1X
2024-03-03 00:00Comunicaciones - Coatepecano IB1X
2024-03-03 02:00Xelajú - Cobán Imperial1X
2024-03-03 17:00Guastatoya - Achuapa1X
2024-03-03 21:00Zacapa Tellioz - Antigua GFC12
2024-03-03 23:00Xinabajul - Malacateco1X
2024-03-03 21:00Victoria - CD OlimpiaX2
2024-03-03 23:00Olancho - CD Marathon12
2024-03-03 13:00MTK Budapest - PaksiX2
2024-03-03 15:30Ferencvarosi TC - Kecskemeti TE1X
2024-03-03 18:00Ujpest - MOL Fehervar FC12
2024-03-03 13:00Gyirmot SE - Pécsi MFC1X
2024-03-03 13:00Kozarmisleny FC - Budafoki LC1X
2024-03-03 13:00Siofok - VasasX2
2024-03-03 13:00BVSC - MTE 19041X
2024-03-03 16:00Szombathelyi Haladas - Budapest Honved12
2024-03-03 16:00Ajka - Kazincbarcikai1X
2024-03-03 16:00Csakvar - Szeged 201112
2024-03-03 16:00Tiszakecske FC - Gyori ETO FCX2
2024-03-03 14:00Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FCX2
2024-03-03 10:00Delhi FC - Namdhari1X
2024-03-03 13:30Gokulam - Mohammedan1X
2024-03-03 08:00Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman1X
2024-03-03 12:00PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri1X
2024-03-03 12:00Cilegon United - Persib BandungX2
2024-03-03 18:00Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera1X
2024-03-03 11:30Verona - Sassuolo1X
2024-03-03 14:00Empoli - Cagliari1X
2024-03-03 14:00Frosinone - Lecce12
2024-03-03 17:00Atalanta - Bologna1X
2024-03-03 19:45Napoli - Juventus1X
2024-03-03 15:15Ascoli - AC Reggiana1X
2024-03-03 15:15Bari - Spezia1X
2024-03-03 15:15Cittadella - Pisa1X
2024-03-03 15:15Como - Venezia12
2024-03-03 15:15Cosenza - Catanzaro1X
2024-03-03 15:15AC Feralpisalo - SampdoriaX2
2024-03-03 17:30Modena - CremoneseX2
2024-03-03 13:00Renate - PadovaX2
2024-03-03 17:30Vicenza Virtus - Fiorenzuola1X
2024-03-03 13:00Lucchese - Rimini1X
2024-03-03 15:15Sestri Levante - SpalX2
2024-03-03 13:00Virtus Francavilla - Latina12
2024-03-03 13:00Catania - Monterosi1X
2024-03-03 17:30AZ Picerno - SS Monopoli1X
2024-03-03 17:30Audace Cerignola - AvellinoX2
2024-03-03 17:30Turris - Taranto12
2024-03-03 15:30SOL - StellaX2
2024-03-03 18:00Stade dAbidjan - Zoman12
2024-03-03 18:00Lime Hall Academy - Molynes UnitedX2
2024-03-03 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo Verdy1X
2024-03-03 04:00Iwaki SC - Fagiano OkayamaX2
2024-03-03 04:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz AkitaX2
2024-03-03 04:00Roasso Kumamoto - Thespa Gunma1X
2024-03-03 05:00Tochigi SC - Montedio YamagataX2
2024-03-03 05:00Nara Club - Parceiro Nagano1X
2024-03-03 14:00Al Faisaly - Al Ramtha1X
2024-03-03 16:30Al Jalil - Al WihdatX2
2024-03-03 12:00Shabana - Bandari12
2024-03-03 12:00AFC Leopards - Nzoia Sugar1X
2024-03-03 12:00KCB - Muranga SEALX2
2024-03-03 13:55Kazma - Al Fahaheel12
2024-03-03 16:35Al Kuwait - Al Arabi12
2024-03-03 11:00Dainava - FK Zalgiris VilniusX2
2024-03-03 16:30Hegelmann Litauen - TransINVEST Vilnius1X
2024-03-03 15:00UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport1X
2024-03-03 15:00Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange1X
2024-03-03 15:00UN Kaerjeng 97 - F91 DudelangeX2
2024-03-03 15:00Wiltz - Swift HesperangeX2
2024-03-03 15:00Fola Esch - SchifflangeX2
2024-03-03 15:00Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Marisca Mersch1X
2024-03-03 15:00Mondercange - AS Jeunesse EschX2
2024-03-03 15:00US Mondorf-les-bains - FC Differdange 03X2
2024-03-03 01:00Pachuca - Juarez FC1X
2024-03-03 01:00Cruz Azul - Chivas Guadalajara1X
2024-03-03 03:00Atlas - Club AmericaX2
2024-03-03 00:00Lobos ULMX - EscorpionesX2
2024-03-03 01:00Reboceros La Piedad - Deportiva Venados12
2024-03-03 02:00CDS Tampico Madero - Montañeses1X
2024-03-03 03:00Los Cabos United - Chihuahua FC12
2024-03-03 08:15Khoromkhon - Bavarians1X
2024-03-03 11:15Tuv Azarganuud - DerenX2
2024-03-03 13:00Rudar - Mladost DG12
2024-03-03 13:00Jezero - Petrovac1X
2024-03-03 14:00Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo12
2024-03-03 14:30Dečić - Mornar1X
2024-03-03 16:30Sutjeska - Buducnost PodgoricaX2
2024-03-03 15:00JS Soualem - MAT TetouanX2
2024-03-03 17:00Raja Casablanca - OC Safi1X
2024-03-03 11:15Ajax - FC Utrecht1X
2024-03-03 13:30PSV - Feyenoord1X
2024-03-03 13:30Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle1X
2024-03-03 15:45Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior1X
2024-03-03 19:00Heracles - Almere City FCX2
2024-03-03 13:00ADO 20 - AFC AmsterdamX2
2024-03-03 15:00Heartland - Sunshine Stars1X
2024-03-03 15:00Lobi Stars - Katsina United1X
2024-03-03 15:00Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers1X
2024-03-03 15:00Plateau United - Bendel Insurance1X
2024-03-03 21:00General Caballero JLM - Sportivo Trinidense1X
2024-03-03 23:30Nacional Asuncion - Libertad AsuncionX2
2024-03-03 00:00Cesar Vallejo - Cusco FC1X
2024-03-03 20:00CD Los Chankas - Sport Boys1X
2024-03-03 11:30LKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolomice12
2024-03-03 14:00Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce1X
2024-03-03 16:30Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan1X
2024-03-03 11:40Gornik Leczna - Motor Lublin1X
2024-03-03 14:00Polonia Warsaw - Chrobry Glogow1X
2024-03-03 17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala12
2024-03-03 14:30Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Stalowa Wola1X
2024-03-03 17:00Wiązownica - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1X
2024-03-03 15:30Casa Pia - Gil VicenteX2
2024-03-03 15:30Portimonense - VizelaX2
2024-03-03 18:00Sporting - SC Farense1X
2024-03-03 20:30FC Porto - Benfica12
2024-03-03 11:00UD Oliveirense - NacionalX2
2024-03-03 12:45Torreense - FC Porto B12
2024-03-03 14:00Penafiel - AVSX2
2024-03-03 15:30Leixoes - TondelaX2
2024-03-03 15:00Sanjoanense - Canelas 2010X2
2024-03-03 15:00Anadia - Fafe1X
2024-03-03 15:00Vianense - Trofense12
2024-03-03 17:30Academica - SC Braga B1X
2024-03-03 12:30Universitatea Cluj - FC Botosani1X
2024-03-03 18:30FCSB - Petrolul Ploiesti1X
2024-03-03 10:00Viitorul Şelimbăr - CS MioveniX2
2024-03-03 11:00Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh12
2024-03-03 13:30Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow12
2024-03-03 16:00Baltika - PFC SochiX2
2024-03-03 13:00Al-Faisaly FC - Al Bukayriyah1X
2024-03-03 13:00Al Jabalain - Al-Qadisiyah FCX2
2024-03-03 15:20Al-Adalah - Al Safa1X
2024-03-03 12:00Hearts - CelticX2
2024-03-03 16:30Gorée - Génération Foot1X
2024-03-03 16:30Pikine - La Linguère1X
2024-03-03 12:00Radnicki NIS - Radnik Surdulica1X
2024-03-03 13:30Novi Pazar - Mladost Lucani1X
2024-03-03 15:30FK Vozdovac - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV1X
2024-03-03 09:30Šamorín - Slavoj Trebišov1X
2024-03-03 09:30Žilina II - Spišská Nová Ves1X
2024-03-03 13:00Slovan Bratislava II - Dolný Kubín1X
2024-03-03 10:00Slávia TU Košice - Partizán Bardejov1X
2024-03-03 13:30Fiľakovo - Námestovo1X
2024-03-03 13:30Svidník - MSK Tesla StropkovX2
2024-03-03 14:00Koper - Rogaška1X
2024-03-03 16:30Radomlje - BravoX2
2024-03-03 12:00Nafta - Gorica1X
2024-03-03 14:00Dravinja - BistricaX2
2024-03-03 14:00Tolmin - BeltinciX2
2024-03-03 05:00Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu FC1X
2024-03-03 05:00Suwon Bluewings - Chungnam Asan FC1X
2024-03-03 07:30Busan I Park - Seoul E-Land FC1X
2024-03-03 05:00Gimhae City - Changwon City1X
2024-03-03 05:00Busan Transportation - Chuncheon1X
2024-03-03 05:00Yangpyeong - Ulsan CitizenX2
2024-03-03 13:30Ajax Cape Town - TS GalaxyX2
2024-03-03 13:00Villarreal - Granada1X
2024-03-03 15:15Atletico Madrid - Real Betis1X
2024-03-03 17:30Mallorca - GironaX2
2024-03-03 20:00Athletic Bilbao - Barcelona12
2024-03-03 13:00FC Andorra - ValladolidX2
2024-03-03 15:15Tenerife - Mirandes1X
2024-03-03 17:30Real Zaragoza - Amorebieta1X
2024-03-03 20:00Leganes - EibarX2
2024-03-03 15:00Real Unión - Barcelona BX2
2024-03-03 17:00Sestao River - Sabadell1X
2024-03-03 18:00Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo1X
2024-03-03 11:00Melilla - Real Madrid BX2
2024-03-03 11:00Merida - Atletico Baleares1X
2024-03-03 11:00Malaga - UD Ibiza1X
2024-03-03 15:00Linares Deportivo - Atletico Sanluqueno1X
2024-03-03 15:00Atletico Madrid B - Alcoyano1X
2024-03-03 17:00CD Castellon - San Fernando CD1X
2024-03-03 17:00AD Ceuta - CF Intercity1X
2024-03-03 17:00Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva1X
2024-03-03 19:00Antequera - CordobaX2
2024-03-03 12:00Malmo FF - Varbergs BoIS FC1X
2024-03-03 12:00GAIS - Orgryte IS1X
2024-03-03 12:00Elfsborg - Degerfors1X
2024-03-03 12:00Osters IF - IFK Lulea1X
2024-03-03 14:15Gefle IF - Orebro SKX2
2024-03-03 14:15Kalmar FF - AIK12
2024-03-03 16:30Djurgarden - IFK Goteborg1X
2024-03-03 16:30Skövde AIK - Nordic United FC1X
2024-03-03 13:15Lucerne - Lugano1X
2024-03-03 15:30Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC1X
2024-03-03 15:30FC Zurich - Young BoysX2
2024-03-03 13:15FC Sion - Bellinzona1X
2024-03-03 13:15FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen1X
2024-03-03 10:30Muangthong United - Prachuap1X
2024-03-03 11:00Buriram United - Bangkok United1X
2024-03-03 12:00Uthai Thani - Chonburi FC1X
2024-03-03 10:30Krabi FC - Chiangmai UnitedX2
2024-03-03 11:00Nakhon Si Thammarat - Customs United1X
2024-03-03 11:30Lampang FC - Suphanburi1X
2024-03-03 12:00Rayong FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya12
2024-03-03 13:30ES Metlaoui - US Ben GuerdaneX2
2024-03-03 13:30Olympique Béja - AS Marsa1X
2024-03-03 10:30Istanbul Basaksehir - Samsunspor1X
2024-03-03 10:30Pendikspor - Konyaspor1X
2024-03-03 16:00Besiktas - GalatasarayX2
2024-03-03 10:30Giresunspor - AdanasporX2
2024-03-03 13:00Goztepe - Boluspor1X
2024-03-03 16:00Corum FK - Bandirmaspor1X
2024-03-03 11:00Obolon-Brovar - Dnipro-1X2
2024-03-03 13:30Oleksandria - Zorya LuhanskX2
2024-03-03 16:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Kryvbas KR1X
2024-03-03 13:00Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Boston River1X
2024-03-03 20:00Liverpool Montevideo - Deportivo Maldonado1X
2024-03-03 23:00Rampla Juniors - PenarolX2
2024-03-03 00:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Charlotte FC1X
2024-03-03 01:30Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati12
2024-03-03 01:30FC Dallas - CF Montreal1X
2024-03-03 01:30Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls1X
2024-03-03 01:30Sporting Kansas City - Philadelphia Union1X
2024-03-03 01:30St. Louis City SC - New York City FC12
2024-03-03 02:30Colorado Rapids - Nashville SC1X
2024-03-03 03:30Portland Timbers - DC United1X
2024-03-03 03:30San Jose Earthquakes - LA Galaxy12
2024-03-03 03:30Seattle Sounders FC - Austin FC1X
2024-03-03 19:00New England Revolution - Toronto FC1X
2024-03-03 10:00Olmaliq - Andijan1X
2024-03-03 12:15Lokomotiv - Metalourg12
2024-03-03 00:30CD Hermanos Colmenarez - Real Esppor Club12
2024-03-03 20:00Caracas FC - Deportivo Tachira FCX2
2024-03-03 23:00Puerto Cabello - Rayo Zuliano1X
2024-03-03 10:00Quang Nam - Binh Dinh12
2024-03-03 11:00Song Lam Nghe An - Nam DinhX2
2024-03-03 11:00Sanna Khanh Hoa - Ha NoiX2
2024-03-03 12:15Công An Nhân Dân - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh1X
2024-03-03 12:15Ho Chi Minh City - Binh DuongX2